Greg Norman Mens Casual
GREG NORMAN combines performance, luxury, and style for golf-inspired apparel.
Greg Norman Mens Casual
Nº de artículo: 63759772

Greg Norman Mens Casual

Nº de artículo: 63759772

USD 62

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Jueves, Agosto 20
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
GREG NORMAN combines performance, luxury, and style for golf-inspired apparel.
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Comfort Fit
Designed for all-day wear, the Greg Norman Men's Casual collection offers a relaxed fit that ensures maximum comfort without compromising on style, making it perfect for casual outings or leisure activities.
Breathable Fabric
Constructed with advanced moisture-wicking materials, these casual shirts keep you cool and dry even in warm weather, enhancing performance and comfort during outdoor or everyday activities.
Stylish Design
Combining classic style with modern touches, Greg Norman casual wear delivers versatile options that transition seamlessly from golf courses to social gatherings, appealing to both active and fashion-conscious consumers.

Detalles de producto

Shop Greg Norman Mens Casual online at a best price in Puerto Rico. B09DBT4L2T
Product Dimensions 9 x 6 x 1 inches (22.9 x 15.2 x 2.5 cm); 10 ounces (283.5 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available August 22, 2021
ColorNavy
Fit TypeClassic Fit
Style NameClassic
Neck StyleCollared Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypePolo Shirt
Sport TypeGolf
charactersports
collar-typePolo Collar
PatternSolid
top-stylePolo
Seasonssummer, spring
Apparel Closure TypeButton
Cuff TypeHemmed
Hemline FormStraight Hemline
Apparel Occasion and Lifestylecasual
Occasion TypeGolf,Casual
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameGreg Norman
Model NameCasual
Style NumberGNS3K440
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
UPC885317377201
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Embellishment FeatureButton
Pocket DescriptionNo Pockets
Sleeve Length DescriptionShort Sleeve
Fit to Size SentimentNeutral
Material TypePolyester
Fabric Type100% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric StretchabilityStretchable
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Apparel Fabric StretchMedium Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric type100% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typeButton

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Golfers

    Ideal for golfers seeking stylish, comfortable apparel during practice or casual rounds with friends.

  • Active Lifestyle

    Perfect for those who prioritize comfort and flexibility in their daily wear, whether at home or outdoors.

  • Fashion-Conscious Men

    Great for men who value trendy designs and a polished look without compromising on comfort.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Events

    Not suitable for occasions that require formal attire, as it leans towards casual everyday wear.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Greg Norman Mens Casual

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What materials are used in Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing?

    Respuesta: Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing is typically made from high-quality, breathable fabrics such as polyester, cotton, and spandex. These materials offer comfort and flexibility, making them ideal for both casual and active wear. The use of moisture-wicking technology helps keep you dry during physical activities, while lightweight blends ensure breathability in warmer weather. Whether you're golfing, running errands, or enjoying outdoor activities, these fabrics provide the perfect balance of style and functionality.
  • Pregunta: How do I choose the right size for Greg Norman Mens Casual wear?

    Respuesta: Choosing the right size for Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing involves consulting the sizing chart provided by the brand. Measure your chest, waist, and hips to determine your size in relation to the chart. Different styles may have slight variations in fit, so consider trying on similar items before making a selection. This ensures the best fit for comfort and mobility, whether you're engaging in sports or simply looking to look sharp during casual outings.
  • Pregunta: Are Greg Norman Mens Casual clothes suitable for athletic activities?

    Respuesta: Yes, Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing is designed with both style and functionality in mind, making it suitable for various athletic activities. The breathable, moisture-wicking materials allow for maximum comfort and flexibility during motion. Whether you're hitting the golf course, going for a jog, or engaging in casual fitness sessions, these pieces help enhance performance while offering a polished look. They are versatile enough to transition from sports to social settings effortlessly.
  • Pregunta: What styles are available in Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing?

    Respuesta: Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing features a wide range of styles, including polo shirts, t-shirts, shorts, and casual trousers. This variety allows for mixing and matching to create outfits suitable for different occasions, whether you're lounging at home or heading out for a meal. Each piece typically blends classic designs with modern trends, ensuring you stay stylish while enjoying comfort. Layering options and various colors further enhance personalization in your wardrobe choices.
  • Pregunta: Can Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing be machine washed?

    Respuesta: Most Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing is made to be machine washable, providing convenience for regular care. It’s advisable to follow the specific care instructions on the label for optimal longevity. Generally, using cold water and a gentle cycle will keep the fabric in good condition. This easy maintenance means you can spend more time enjoying your outfit without worrying about complex washing requirements. Keeping your wardrobe fresh and clean is simple with these resilient pieces.
  • Pregunta: Do Greg Norman Mens Casual pieces have UV protection?

    Respuesta: Many Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing items are designed with built-in UV protection technology. This feature shields your skin from harmful sun rays, making the apparel ideal for outdoor activities such as golfing or hiking. With UV protection, you can feel more confident while enjoying prolonged exposure to the sun, protecting yourself while engaged in sports or leisure activities. Pair these styles with a good sunscreen for optimal defense against UV rays.
  • Pregunta: What are the best occasions to wear Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing?

    Respuesta: Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing is highly versatile and can be worn on a variety of occasions. Ideal for casual outings, business casual settings, or sporting events, these pieces combine comfort and style seamlessly. You can wear a classy polo for brunch, shorts for a day at the beach, or a trendy t-shirt for a relaxing day in the park. Their adaptability allows you to transition effortlessly between different environments while maintaining a polished and fresh appearance.
  • Pregunta: Do Greg Norman Mens Casual clothes have pockets?

    Respuesta: Yes, many items in the Greg Norman Mens Casual collection feature pockets. These pockets are often thoughtfully designed, providing practicality without compromising style. You can conveniently store essentials such as keys, golf tees, or your phone while engaging in activities. This added functionality makes Greg Norman clothing suitable for various scenarios, whether you're heading to a golf course or enjoying a casual day out with friends.
  • Pregunta: How can I style Greg Norman Mens Casual wear?

    Respuesta: Styling Greg Norman Mens Casual wear can be fun and versatile. Pair a classic polo with khaki shorts for a relaxed summer look or combine a casual t-shirt with jeans for a night out. Layering with a lightweight jacket or pullover adds an extra touch of sophistication without sacrificing comfort. This versatility enables you to create looks suitable for various settings, whether you’re socializing, enjoying leisure activities, or participating in casual sports.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing in Puerto Rico?

    Respuesta: You can buy Greg Norman Mens Casual clothing in Puerto Rico on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a variety of options in different styles and sizes, providing a convenient shopping experience. With Ubuy, you can explore a vast selection and find your preferred items that suit your style and needs.

Greg Norman Polos Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.