The 7 Secrets For WEALTH
This book contains the secret, after having been put to a practical test by thousands of people, in almost every walk of life.
The 7 Secrets For WEALTH
Nº de artículo: 11151644

The 7 Secrets For WEALTH

Nº de artículo: 11151644

USD 30

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Miércoles, Octubre 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
This book contains the secret, after having been put to a practical test by thousands of people, in almost every walk of life.
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Proven Strategies
Unlock strategies backed by successful experts, providing actionable steps that empower readers to enhance their financial literacy and achieve long-term financial security.
Comprehensive Guide
A complete resource that covers all aspects of wealth-building, ensuring readers gain a holistic understanding of financial management and investment opportunities.
Accessible Knowledge
Written in an engaging and straightforward manner, making complex financial concepts easy to understand for individuals at any stage of their wealth journey.

Detalles de producto

Shop The 7 Secrets For WEALTH online at a best price in Puerto Rico. 151203603X
Publisher CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
Publication date May 5, 2015
Language English
Print length 358 pages
ISBN-10 151203603X
ISBN-13 978-1512036039
Item Weight 1.06 pounds (480 grams)
Dimensions 6 x 0.81 x 9 inches (15.2 x 2.1 x 22.9 cm)

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

The 7 Secrets For WEALTH

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What are the main concepts taught in The 7 Secrets For WEALTH?

    Respuesta: The 7 Secrets For WEALTH delves into fundamental principles such as mindset, financial literacy, investment strategies, and wealth-building habits. Each 'secret' unpacks common misconceptions and provides actionable insights designed to improve your financial well-being. For instance, it encourages developing a growth mindset that embraces learning and taking calculated risks in investments. By applying these principles, individuals can create informed financial plans that align with their goals and aspirations.
  • Pregunta: Who is the author of The 7 Secrets For WEALTH?

    Respuesta: The author of The 7 Secrets For WEALTH is a seasoned financial expert with years of experience in wealth management and personal finance. Their insights are drawn from working with diverse clients and witnessing various wealth-building journeys, making the writing not only credible but relatable. This background ensures that readers receive practical advice that can be easily integrated into their financial lives, enhancing their understanding and application of wealth principles.
  • Pregunta: Can The 7 Secrets For WEALTH help beginners in financial planning?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! The 7 Secrets For WEALTH is tailored for individuals at all financial literacy levels, especially beginners. The book simplifies complex financial concepts, breaking them down into digestible parts that anyone can understand and implement. It provides a clear roadmap for setting financial goals and developing a budget, which can be essential for new investors or those looking to improve their financial situation. This accessible approach allows beginners to actively engage in their financial journey.
  • Pregunta: What types of wealth-building strategies are discussed?

    Respuesta: The book covers a variety of wealth-building strategies, including asset allocation, the importance of diversifying investments, and developing passive income streams. It highlights how to utilize stocks, real estate, and other investment vehicles effectively. It also stresses the significance of emergency funds and risk management in one’s financial plan. By understanding these strategies, readers can adapt their wealth-building efforts to suit their personal circumstances and investment goals.
  • Pregunta: How does mindset influence wealth creation according to the book?

    Respuesta: Mindset plays a critical role in wealth creation as discussed in The 7 Secrets For WEALTH. The book emphasizes that a positive and growth-oriented mindset enables individuals to approach challenges with resilience and adaptability. It highlights the importance of limiting beliefs and how overcoming them can lead to better financial decisions. By cultivating a strong mindset, readers can set higher financial aspirations and persistently pursue opportunities that lead to wealth.
  • Pregunta: Is The 7 Secrets For WEALTH relevant for seasoned investors?

    Respuesta: Yes, even seasoned investors can benefit from The 7 Secrets For WEALTH. While the book is accessible to beginners, it also offers advanced insights that seasoned investors can apply to refine their strategies. It encourages readers to constantly reassess their investment approaches and adapt to the changing financial landscape. Insights on market trends and investment diversification can help seasoned investors optimize their portfolios for greater wealth accumulation.
  • Pregunta: Are there practical exercises included in The 7 Secrets For WEALTH?

    Respuesta: Yes, The 7 Secrets For WEALTH includes practical exercises and reflections that allow readers to apply the concepts to their lives. These exercises encourage readers to evaluate their financial situations and develop action plans based on their unique goals. By engaging with these exercises, readers can create personalized strategies, making the learning experience interactive and tailored to their circumstances, which significantly boosts retention of the principles discussed.
  • Pregunta: How can The 7 Secrets For WEALTH impact my financial habits?

    Respuesta: Reading The 7 Secrets For WEALTH can profoundly impact your financial habits by providing you with a structured framework for improving money management. The book not only explains essential concepts but also reinforces the importance of consistency in applying these teachings to daily life. For example, after learning about budgeting, readers can implement tools or apps to track spending, helping to form sustainable habits that foster long-term wealth growth.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy The 7 Secrets For WEALTH in Puerto Rico?

    Respuesta: You can purchase The 7 Secrets For WEALTH in Puerto Rico through Ubuy. Ubuy offers a comprehensive selection of books, and you can easily find this title listed on their platform. With Ubuy, you can explore various purchasing options, ensuring you get access to this insightful resource to enhance your financial knowledge and strategies.
  • Pregunta: What sets The 7 Secrets For WEALTH apart from other financial books?

    Respuesta: The 7 Secrets For WEALTH stands out from other financial books due to its unique approach in combining motivational psychology with robust financial principles. The author not only provides techniques for building wealth but also emphasizes the mindset shifts necessary for lasting success. Unlike many traditional financial guides, this book encourages a holistic viewpoint, addressing mental barriers while equipping readers with tangible strategies, making it both a motivational and practical guide.

Personal Finance Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

ventajas

  • Excellent build quality
  • User-friendly design
  • Great performance
  • Attractive appearance
  • Highly rated by users

Contras

  • Slightly heavier than similar products.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reseñas
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.